8° CONCORSO LETTERARIO 2017

 “Città di Cologna Spiaggia”

AUTORI SELEZIONATI

Aloisi Federico  Pineto (TE)
Andreani Gabriele  Pesaro (PU)
Baccino  Pietro  Savona
Bacconi Maurizio  Roma
Barnabei Orazio  Roseto degli Abruzzi (TE)
Battista Claudio  Pescara
Bianchi Gianni  Cesena (FO)
Bonnanzio Anna  Aprilia (LT)
Bottinelli Simonetta  Valteggia (SV)
Capecchi Loriana  Quarrata (PT)
Caporali Nazzareno  Milano
Capriotti Antonio  San Benedetto (AP)
Carfagnini Eva  Mosciano S.A. (TE)
Catolfi Angela  Treia (MC)
Censi Luciana  Foligno ( PG)
Ciafrè Vinicio  Nereto (TE)
Ciavarro Roberto  Roma
Cirillo Antonio  Barga (LU)
Colalongo Nilde  Casalincontrada (CH)
Colombo Pierangelo  Casatenovo (LC)
Criseo Rocco  Bova Marina (RC)
Cutrupi Natale  Reggio Calabria
D’Ascenzo Caterina  Atri (TE)
De Luca Radocchia Marco  Pescara
De Patre Ilaria  Notaresco (TE)
De Rugeriis Cesare  Castel Castagna (TE)
De Vecchis Emilia  Capistrello (AQ)
Degnitti Francesca  Giulianova (TE)
Del Re Anna  Pineto (TE)
Di Canzio Lavinia  Teramo
Di Giorgio Gabriele  Città S. Angelo (PE)
Di Iorio Rosanna  Cepagatti (PE)
Di Luzio Cinzia  Atri (TE)
Di Pietro Lucia  Roseto degli Abruzzi (TE)
Di Pietro Luciana  Giulianova (TE)
Druschovic Umberto  Aosta
Ferlini Vanes  Imola (BO)
Fiorentini Bruno  Bracciano (RM)
Forti Giovanna  Roseto degli Abruzzi (TE)
Galantini Sandro  Giulianova (TE)
Garuccio Pietro  Trapani
Gentiletti Luciano  Rocca Priora (RM)
Giordano Antonio  Palermo
Giosuè Giovannino  Avezzano (AQ)
Gizzi Giovanna  Bugnara (AQ)
Gregorini Daniela  Fano (PU)
Iacobucci Roberta  Bolognano (PE)
Iannetti Giuseppe  Morro d’Oro (TE)
Imperatori Rita  Ponte S. Giovanni (Pg)
Labianca Emilio  Roma
Laurelli Anastasia  Campobasso  
Longanesi Bruno  San Giuliano m.se (Mi)
Lupi Candeloro  Ortona (Ch)
Macchiaroli Mucciaccio Virginia  Termoli (Cb)
Magnani Alda  Porporano (Pr)
Marangoni Elisabetta  Montagna (Bz)
Marchi Danila  Diano Castello (Im)
Marseglia Fausto  Marano (Na)
Milillo Francesco  Bari
Minelli Manuela  Roma
Montrasi Jacopo  Milano
Moretti Andreina  Roseto degli Abruzzi (Te)
Moscardelli Agnese  Teramo
Mosconi Francesco Maria  Ivrea (To)
Nadalin Bruno  Martellago (Ve)
Novaresio Domenico  Carmagnola (TO)
Odino Giovannino  Bologna
Palermo Francesco  Torchiarolo (BR)
Paoletti Marinella  Colli del Tronto (AP)
Piccioni Edda  Giulianova (TE)
Polidori Gaetanino  Nereto (TE)
Ponseggi Franco  Bagnacavallo (RA)
Porrini Carlo  Notaresco (TE)
Pulcini Roberto  Ripatransone (AP)
Ragazzi Roberto  Trecenta (RO)
Rainero Pietro  Aquiterme (AL)
Rosellini Ivano  Cascina (PI)
Rubini Maria Adelaide  Roseto degli Abruzzi (TE)
Sartarelli Vittorio  Trapani
Severini Chiara  Pescara
Sospetti Roberto  Ascoli Piceno
Tagliati Franco  Guastalla (RE)
Titolo Rosario  Matera
Triolo Luciana  Palermo
Tundo Rita  Nereto (TE)
Valentini Amelia  Pescara
Valentini Elisabetta  Ortona (CH)
Vultaggio Giuseppe  Trapani
Zechini Luca

 Ancona

 

 

Spread the love